Skip to content

DEAR BRAIN DEAD SLICKZZZ… IF YOU THOUGHT I WAS GOING TO GET MY JOLLIES & WET MY WHISTLE OUT OF GOING TO TIM HORTONS FOR A CUP OF HIGH… AS USUAL… ON THE STUPID METER OF BRAIN DEAD… MINUS 100 VOLTS

OF COURSE CUTTING OFF MY MOBILE INTERNET WITH FAKE “REACHED LIMIT” NO MORE ACCESS HAD NOTHING TO DO WITH IT…

SORRY BUDS BUT AGAIN FUCKING PRE DICKS TABLE

I WATCH MY LIMITS CAREFULLY AND THERE IS NO WAY MUSIC STREAMING HITS 6 GBS OVERNIGHT

MINUS 1000 ON STUPID SCALE ADDED AS A BONUS

OH BTW…

ON THE TELECOMMUNICATIONS ACT FRONT

HOW DO YOU SPELL LAWSUIT FOR RIGGING MY DATA…

SOMEONE HAS TO PAY…

AND

I INTEND TO COLLECT

CROSS YOUR DICKS AND HOPE LIKE HELL I DON’T BOOT UP YOUR ASSES

Advertisements

Hmmm, OKAY AN XXX RATED EMBARRASSING MOMENT HERE… BUT DO THEY MAKE HORSE HUNG RING TIP (SORRY BELL BUT WHEN YOU HAVE TO PLACE A LONG DISTANCE CALL) VERSION THAT IS SO REAL… YOU’LL WORRY THE NEXT DAY IF THE BIG BANG IS GONNA COST YOU BIG BUCKS ??? CALL IT FANTASTIC 4 ELASTIC INDESTRUCTIBLE WITH LIABILITY INSURANCE

PCs eye raising driver, vehicle fees months after freezing them | Ottawa Sun

https://torontosun.com/news/provincial/pcs-eye-raising-driver-vehicle-fees-months-after-freezing-them

WOULDN’T IT MAKE MORE SENSE…

YA I KNOW AN OXYMORON IN THAT SENTENCE…

POLLUTING VEHICLES FEES GO UP

GREEN ENERGY VEHICLES FEES EITHER GO DOWN OR STAY FROZEN AT 2020 LEVELS

IF YOU OWN POLLUTING VEHICLES YOUR LICENSE FEES GO UP TOO

OPPOSITE FOR GREEN OWNERS

NOT ALL VEHICLES ARE CREATED ALIKE

VEHICLES WITH STRATOSPHERIC PRICES…

OWNERS CAN SHOULDER A LARGER SHARE OF FEES TOO

AND

GOD DAMN IT

FIX THE DAMN ROADS AND POTHOLES

Morale among some Ottawa Hospital doctors low amid ‘chaos’ of new records system rollout | Ottawa Citizen

https://ottawacitizen.com/news/local-news/morale-among-doctors-low-amid-chaos-of-new-records-system-rollout-at-ottawa-hospital

INSTEAD OF BEING STUPID…

HERE IS MY ADVICE

PAY ATTENTION, COVER YOUR ASSES

MAKE SURE EVERYONE REMAINS ACCOUNTABLE

ADD MORE STAFF AS DUTY OF CARE STANDARDS

AND IF IN DOUBT ABOUT ANY EDRM RECORD ISSUES…

CONSULT

NOTICIALAW LLP

100 SPARKS STREET SUITE 501

ON LEGAL STEWARDSHIP OF RECORDS

SO SLICKZZZ… DID YOU THINK I WAS GOING TO BUY A CHEMICAL SPRAY TO DEAL WITH ANTS ??? COME ON MAN PUT THOSE USELESS NEURONS TO WORK WILL YOU FOR A CHANGE !!!

https://images.app.goo.gl/auMVeZxiDvEXmoEy6

WHY THE FUCK KILL ANTS LOCALLY WHEN YOU CAN KILL PESTS RIGHT AT THE SOURCE AND BE DONE WITH THEIR SORRY ASSES ONCE AND FOR ALL

FAR MORE EFFICIENT AND LESS WORK WITH NO FUMES

DUH

POOR DAD CLUELESS AND PAYING FOR IT NOW…

OH WELL THEM THE BEANS

C’EST LA VIE WHEN YOU’RE NOT IMPROVING YOUR LOT

AFTER CAREFUL OBSERVATION AND DELAY DELIBERATION… MY CONCLUSION IS…

OUT IN THE COUNTRYSIDE USING WELL WATER…

ADD AND USE CHLORINATION TO WATER FILTRATION SYSTEMS

OTHERWISE YOUR SULPHURED ASSES ARE TOAST FROM THE POOR UNDERSTANDING OF CLEAN HEALTHY WATER SYSTEMS

THE IDIOT SUBJECT MATTER EXPERTS DON’T GET SHIT FROM WHAT HAPPENS INSIDE YOUR BODIES…

THEY ONLY LOOK AT NUMBERS…

PRAY TELL WHO WANTS TO GET IT ON WITH AN ACCOUNTANT WHEN THE ONLY THING ON THEIR MINDS IS WHAT THE DEBITS AND CREDITS LOOK LIKE WHILE YOU’RE ON YOUR OMG EDGE MOMENT AND THEY ARE ONLY TALKING NON-SENSE ???

OR PERHAPS

ASKING FOR AN UBER LIFT FRIM A FUNERAL DIRECTOR ???

WHERE TO… NEVER MIND… THAT’LL BE YOUR ASS FOR THE RIDE OF YOUR LIFE !

DID THAT NOT WORK OUT AGAIN SLICKZZZ ??? AS THE MANAGER SAID A FEW MINUTES AGO… FUCK IT… ROFL IN ABSOLUTE STITCHES

OMG YOU ARE STUPID

THERE SHOULD BE AN AWARD FOR THAT

PROBLEM IS… THEY WOULD RUN OUT OF TROPHIES TO HAND OUT

OKAY HERE IS THE WORD OF THE DAY FROM NO LESS THE MANAGER…

RAOUL SAYS HAVE A DAMN BIG CUBAN CIGAR AND WORK THE DAMN THING…

SMOKE IT HARD…

SMOKE IT DEEP…

SMOKE IT TILL THE LAST EMBER OF CIGAR ASH FLOATS UP & UP & UP TILL ITS A SPECK LIKE THE STARS ABOVE YOUR HEADS…

CAUSE IF YOU VAPE… THAT WILL FUCK YOU BUT THE CIGAR WON’T

SUCKS TO BE YOU IF YOU VAPE GLYCOL GLUE

DUH… REPLACED TAR WITH GLUE

HOW FUCKING STUPID IS THAT ???

LET’S SEE YOU UNGLUE THOSE .000000005 NEURONS FROM QUARKS

SEE SIMPLE SLICKZZZ – NO DIFF

DIFFERENT PLACE…

DIFFERENT PEOPLE

SAME THING

NOW THAT I’VE GOT THAT OUT OF THE WAY

NEXT PLAN

OMG YOU ARE TRULY FUCKING STUPID

UNREAL PRE FUCKING DICK TABLE

SO… HERE IS MY SUPER DUPER CRITICAL QUESTION FOR YOU SLICKZZZ… I THOUGHT I’VE NEVER GET TO ASK YOU THIS ONE… OMG TOO MUCH… LET’S SEE IF YOUR MENSA IQ’s MATCH THOSE SO CALLED SUPER SIZE ME EGOS

PRAY TELL ANSWER THESE QUESTIONS

WHAT IS AT THE VERY CENTER OF A NUCLEAR DETONATION ???

AND

WHAT IS GOING ON AT THE VERY CENTER OF A STAR’S STELLAR NUCLEAR FUSION

DEAD CENTER NO LESS !!!

I’LL BET YOU HAVEN’T GOT THE ANSWER RIGHT BUT DO TRY AND IMPRESS ME BY BLOWING OFF BOTH MY SOCKS

TIME TO START DIGGING DEEPER 😁😁😁

https://phys.org/news/2019-06-cern-corridors-discovery-gluon-years.amp

ALREADY GETTING THE GIST OF THE IDEA THOUGH

WAY TOO FAST… YIKES

%d bloggers like this: