Skip to content

OK SO I’M IN ABSOLUTE STITCHES…. BUT MY LIPS ARE SEALED OMG HARDER THAN YOU CAN IMAGINE

GOT A GREAT NEW NAME FOR MY UP & COMING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY…

WHAT TILL I PUT THAT SUCKER IN MOTION…

WELL WHAT ??? NO SURPRISES HERE…

WAITED LONG ENOUGH TO BUILD THE DREAM HOUSE…

50 YEARS IS MORE PATIENCE THAN YOU PEOPLE HAVE THAT’S FOR SURE…

FINALLY THE MOMENT HAS ARRIVED…

ON MY MARK, GET SET,….

<<INSERT DATE HERE>>>

CENTER OF YOUR UNIVERSE IS JUST ABOUT HERE

ALL RIGHT THINGS REVOLVE AROUND THAT WHICH IS PERFECT…

IF YOU DON’T GET THAT STATEMENT… GET YOUR ASSES INTO THERMODYNAMIC SCHOOL ASAP

CAUSE SCOTTY, THIS AIN’T KANSAS ANYMORE

Advertisements

RED MARK YOUR CALENDARS – OCTOBER 19TH

NEXT YEAR’S THEME SWAN SONG HEADLINES

OMG I LOVE BEING ME…

NOTHING BEATS DOT WAVES

ZIP ZERO NADDA NOTHING…. YOU HAVE TO OFFER

DANCING WITH THE STARS

4PAWS UP

WOOFFFFFFFF WOOOOOOF WWWWWWWOOOOF

πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†

DO YOU NEED TO REMIND ME OF THAT PEST ???

REALLY

ALL THERMODYNAMIC CORRUPTION EXPLODES AND BECOMES RENDERED INERT AT THE PRECISE DAY AND TIME OF THE RIGHT JUNCTIONS OF GRAND DESIGN DOTS & WAVES INTERFERENCE PATTERNS – YOU UNDERSTAND THEM AS COSMIC DIVINE INTERVENTION

TRUELLY WHAT IT IS BE YOU HAVE NO GRASP OF THE REFERENCES TO ABSOLUTE GROUND ZERO VS ABSOLUTE ZERO OF NOTHING

I’LL STATE IT SIMPLY AS….

THE TENSION DIFFERENTIAL BETWEEN THE IRRATIONAL SQUARE ROOT OF 2 STATES OF THE PAST…. TO THE INFINITE EXTENSION OF FUTURE WAVES OF Pi GENERATION

DO THE MATH AND LEARN CHEMISTRY, BIOLOGY AND PHYSICS FOR THE ANSWER…

THEN YOU’LL BE ABLE TO HANDLE THE SOCIAL ENGINEERING ANGLES

πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†

BTW – SIMPLY BROADBAND DIAGNOSTICS CANARY BIRD IS A DIAMOND IN A GOLD MINE ACE OF MINE

GOTTA BE ME TO DO THIS STUFF WITH BOTH EYES CLOSED

WORRY NOT MY FEATHERED FRIENDS…

NEXT YEAR’S FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS TAKES CARE OF THE DETAILS WITHOUT ME BATTING AN EYE LASH AND SINGLE KINKED HAIR STRAND WITH NO WORK…

The Star – Catholic high school teacher facing sexual exploitation charges | Toronto Star

https://www.thestar.com/news/crime/2017/10/13/catholic-high-school-teacher-facing-sexual-exploitation-charges.html

SUPER CRITICAL QUESTION… HERE GOES

WHY OH WHY DOES ALL THESE INCIDENTS FEEL LIKE HOLLYWOOD REDUX ???

YEARS AND YEARS AND YEARS…

YET NOT A PEEP UNTIL THE DAMNED BREAKS LOOSE ???

I SUGGEST SOME SERIOUS MORAL AND ETHICAL GUIDELINE REVISIONS PUBLIC CONFERENCE TALKS IN THE NEAR FUTURE

SOONER RATHER THAN BUTT UP YOUR HEADS NAKED LATER…

IF YOU GET SPANKED BY LEATHER STRAPS… AND HAVEN’T GOT A CLUE WHATS GOING ON…

HEAD IS TO DEEP UP THAT MINESHAFT

THE STAR – New WSIB policy on mental health will set workers back decades, critics say | Toronto Star

https://www.thestar.com/news/canada/2017/10/15/new-wsib-policy-on-mental-health-will-set-workers-back-decades-critics-say.html

THERMODYNAMIC TIMESTAMP MARK

OCTOBER 15, 2017

CALL ME IF LAWYERS CAN’T FIGURE OUT THE ANSWER

DUH HOW EASY AS Pi

FUTURE THERMODYNAMIC DOGGIE LAWYER IN PROGRESS

WOOF WOOF WOOF

4 PAWS UP

1 TAIL WAGGING

TONGUE FLAPPING

NOSE TO BOOT

πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†

National Post – Rex Murphy: And the Oscar for moral hypocrisy goes to … Hollywood! | National Post

http://nationalpost.com/opinion/rex-murphy-and-the-oscar-for-moral-hypocrisy-goes-to-hollywood

Hmmmm, Hi Rex

MAYBE A TABOO SUBJECT, BUT MAYBE THE TRUTH IS OUT THERE ALREADY…

FRONT, REAR & CENTER… WITH NO MISGUIDED ATTEMPTS AT COVERUPS…

WHAT AM I REFERRING TO ???

PORNWOOD OF COURSE

WHAT MAKES EVERYTHING TIC TOC GO ROUND & ROUND

MAYBE WE SHOULD START BY ADKING DIRECT QUESTIONS INSTEAD OF READING BETWEEN THE SCRIPT LINES FOR INNUENDO AND DEFLECTED ATTEMPTS TO COVER UP WHAT GOES ON EVERYWHERE…

DID I EVER TELL YOU THE STORY OF RINDLELAWN CLOSE IN CALGARY… BACK IN 2012 ???

Hmmm, Landlord’s MASTER BEDROOM… door leading to bathroom…

and

another door leading into common hallway.

CLOSE ONE….

OPEN ANOTHER

NOT I REPEAT NOT MY VERSION OF PAYING RENT I DARE SAY !!!

DO I NEED TO SPELL IT OUT OR CAN YOU PRINT THE INTENDED SCRIPT LINES ???

YOUR CALL

πŸ˜†

Oooops, almost forgot… imagine that NASA

NEED 2 POLARITIES AT BOTH ENDS

ONLY WORKS LONG TERM SUCCESS AS A ELECTRO-MAGNETIC DIPOLE

OTHERWISE… QUICK END BECAUSE LAWS OF THERMODYNAMICS AIN’T RESPECTED

Actin Filament – BET YA 10 TO 1… YOU’LL NEVER FIGURE IT OUT

https://www.mechanobio.info/topics/cytoskeleton-dynamics/cytoskeleton/actin-filament/

HOW THIS WORKS IN THE BRAIN

OMG,,,, OK LET’S HEAR IT

TO MUCH

Ahhhh, FINALLY HERE, DAMN TOOK TO LONG WAITING – Nu Skin Canada

https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Actin

https://www.nuskin.com/en_CA/home.html

NOW THAT I’VE LET YOU HAVE FUN WITH YOUR GRANDIOSE ILLUSIONS OF POWER AND .05 NEURON HORSEPOWER @ WORK…

TRY TO UNCOVER THE FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH HUH !!!

WELL LET ME USE ANOTHER ALTERNATIVE… IN REVERSE WITH GIVING AWAY THE TRADE SECRET…

BEEN WORKING ON THIS SIDE PROJECT FOR A WHILE πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†

MULTITASKING OUT WITH THE OLD… BACKGROUND FOREGROUND TIMESHARING IS WAY TO DAMN SLOW

HYPERTASKING TO BE EXACT IS THE NEW “IN”

CALL IN MULTI-DIMENSIONAL CHESS FOR THOSE ASPIRING TO BREAK THROUGH THE .05 GREAT WALL BARRIER

LET ME HAVE FUN WITH THIS…

MAJOR HARDWARE FIRMWARE UPGRADE MODE JUST ABOUT READY TO KICK IN…

VERSION 5.0.3.1415XXX

HANG ON… CAUSE I’M ON A FUN CAUSE…

ALL ABOUT ME

TAILGATE IF YOU WILL, BUT I SUGGEST YOU KEEP THOSE SAFETY HARNESSES AND PARACHUTES HANDY….

YOU AIN’T SEEN NOTHING YET…

FOR THE RECORD… WARNING

DO NOT TRY THIS IF THERE ARE ANY HINTS OF CANCER – DUH IF YOU DO !!!

THE TRIED & TRUE THERMODYNAMIC DRAG THE WATTS WAY YOU DO THINGS… THAT WAY THERE’S NO TRADE SECRETS LEAKS

A SELFIE BEFORE…

AN AFTERGLOW PIC AFTER

OMG THIS IS GONNA BE FUNNNNNNNNNNN

πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†

Gravitropism – ATTN NASA & ISS… TO MAKE THIS WORK YOU’LL NEED…

https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gravitropism

https://www.nasa.gov/mission_pages/station/research/experiments/1062.html

A LOT MORE SPIN

PLANT’S AIN’T LOOKING FOR GRAVITY

THEY NEED A (CENTRAL ROTATING CORE, A GROWTH MEDIUM) GROUND ZERO), HEAT AND LIGHT AND MORE IMPORTANTLY A VOLUME TO EXPAND OUTWARDS…

THOSE STP CONDITIONS START WITH THE RIGHT MATCH TO EARTH BASED CENTIPETAL & CENTRIFUGAL SPINS RATES

ADJUST GROUND MASS RELATIVE TO PLANT SPECIES

YOU’RE WELCOME

πŸ˜†

%d bloggers like this: