Skip to content

Oil soars 10 per cent after attack on Saudi facilities sparks supply fears – The Globe and Mail

https://www.theglobeandmail.com/business/international-business/article-brent-crude-sees-biggest-intraday-gain-since-gulf-war-after-attack-on/

WHAT’S THE BEST WAY TO B. S. THE OIL GLUT MARKET PAST THE PUBLIC WHO WILL BELIEVE ALL FAKE NEWS???

BOMB THE OIL FACILITIES SO YOU CAN PARTY A LONG WHILE LONGER

WHO THE FUCK CARES WHO BOMBED WHAT???

THIS HAS BEEN GOING ON DECADES… DUH

WELL STRATEGICLLY WELL PLACED SMALL DRONES CAN HIT A VALVE AND BLOW ALL THE DAMN INFRASTRUCTURES ON EARTH

BE IT…

HYDRO GRIDS

GAS FACILITIES

REFINERIES

STORAGE TANKS

NUCLEAR STATIONS

THAT’S WHAT YOU GET WITH MINIATURIZATION OF EVERYTHING AND DRONES

WAIT TILL IT’S ALL A. EYED

YOU AIN’T SEEN NOTHING YET

Advertisements

Keurig plastic disposable K Cups – TOXIC… Just like plastic water bottles… PODS ARE OK

https://images.app.goo.gl/gMB5NnwbfCv3Us2BA

Lilly, 12 ans, la Greta Thunberg de Thaïlande en guerre contre le plastique | JDM

https://www.journaldemontreal.com/2019/09/16/lilly-12-ans-la-greta-thunberg-de-thailande-en-guerre-contre-le-plastique

😊

Oh LA LA… We’ve graduated I see

Yesterday… Theft of 4 beers for my meals and then 1 work glove(left one behind) cause you knew I needed them for work today… So I had to buy a new pair.

Today… Vandalism… NOPE DEFINITELY NOT THE WIND THAT TORE THE TARP APART…

WHY DO I KNOW???

Ahhh… Cause ONLY MORONS WOULD HAVE ONLY THOUGHT TO TEAR A TARP BUT FORGET TO MAKE THE PLYWOOD FALL WITH THE WIND IN THE SAME DIRECTION AS THE TORN APART Tarps. PLYWOOD LEFT Standing up.

MY GUESS IS DESPERATION CRANKED UP SEVERAL NOTCHES.

NOTHING IS WORKING HUH STUPID MORONS…

LET ME SPELL IT OUT FOR YOU…

TOO FUCKING STUPID TO KNOW WHAT I DID IN PLAIN SIGHT

HOW MUCH MORE DUMB DENSE FUCKING STUPID CAN YOU BE???

OMG ROFL

LOST. 000000000000000005 MORE NEURONS MORONS

A SUNROOF AND NO NAME COMING RIGHT UP 😊

ON THIS WONDERFUL SEPTEMBER 13th HARVEST MOON 😉

CHECK DONE – LICENSED PARALEGAL

CHECK DONE – FULL TIME GARDA WORLD SECURITY GUARD

CHECK DONE – COMMISSIONAIRES SECURITY GUARD PART TIME SPARE

CHECK DONE – CONSTRUCTION RENO’S AND HANDY FIX-IT GUY EVERYWHERE

CHECK – IT CONTRACTOR… NOPE NOT A. STUPID EYE…

BUT I. T. N. I. S. I. (NATURAL INTELLEGENCE SYSTEMS INTEGRATOR)

NEXT COMING RIGHT UP… 2020

COMMON LAW LAWYER

DROIT CIVIL LAWYER

AND THAT’S JUST 4PLAY

SMILE SLICKZZZ YOU’R ON THE CLOCK AND TIME IS TICKING

ROFL IN ABSOLUTE STITCHES

😂😂😂

Now can anyone please tell STARBUCKS

To get with the program…

Flying Starbuck Islands

Plane carrying 337 passengers diverted because of spilled coffee | CNN Travel

https://www.cnn.com/travel/article/plane-diverted-coffee-spill-intl-scli/index.html

NO WORRIES GOT IT COVERED

WORKING ON THE NEXT VERSIONS Of DRIVE THRUS

Call THEM…

For the JET SETS…

SKY-THRUS

AND

For the LESUIRE SETS…

HOOVER-THRUS

NO DOWN TIME LOST

You think it’s a dead giveaway – OMFG ROFL

Standing there in a hoodie looking lost for who knows how long gazing at the laundry detergent when you’re less than 18 years old by the week’s special at the drug store…

Needs more practice doing laundry by hand jobs before landing the blow jobs…

Then once you call yourselves pros…

Using bounce on the blower mode while doing the rodeo will be second nature.

And that what happens I guess when stupid idiotic morons are in charge as the moon hits full throttle before a FRIDAY THE 13th.

My advice… Stay home in bed tomorrow and hope like hell a meteor doesn’t seek you out.

HOLLYWOOD – WOULDN’T IT BE TIME TO UPDATE AND COME UP WITH…

A NEW REMO WILLIAMS SERIES

😉

%d bloggers like this: