Skip to content

They don’t make’m like they use to… that’s for sure ROFL in stitches

May 14, 2017

I’m positive and swear in French you’re trying to screw in light bulbs into 120 wall sockets…

AS FOR THE MINIATURE MALE FRENCH POODLE… OMG HIS WIRES ARE DEFINITELY CROSSED WITH CHEMICALS…

OF ALL THINGS TRYING TO FUCK THE MALE ENGLISH YORKSHIRE TERRIER AND THE STUPID THING JUST TAKES IT !!!

AND THE CRIES FROM THE STRAIGHT CROWD… OMG THEY MUST BE GAY (YEP… ONLY PROBLEM IS THE DRUG HIJACKING TO TURN DOGGIE TRICKS INTO DOGGIE PRICKS)… WHO KNEW THAT ALL THINGS GAY ARE NOT BORN THAT WAY ???

CHEMICALS, DRUGS, MANIPULATION, COERCISION, DECEPTION, BRAINWASHING, ENGINEERING…. YADDA YADDA YADDA

DOGS FUCKING DOGS… THAT’S WHAT HAPPENS WHEN DRIVING A COMBUSTION ENGINE IN FORWARD

TOO MUCH WHILE EATING MY BIG FAT JUICY STEAK… MINUS THE COMMERCIAL YUK BEER AND THEN HAVING MY JUST DESSERT & COFFEE

BONNE FETE MAMAN

πŸ˜πŸ˜‚πŸ˜ƒπŸ˜ƒπŸ˜…πŸ˜ƒπŸ˜‹πŸ€“πŸ˜šπŸ˜ŠπŸ˜πŸ˜†πŸ€ πŸ˜šπŸ˜ƒπŸ˜„πŸ€—πŸ€”β˜ΊπŸ˜‹πŸ˜ŠπŸ˜™πŸ˜šπŸ˜‹

THANK MY LUCKY STARS FOR REVERSE

DID THE TRICK ON THE FOUR LEGGED VARIETY AND DIDDLEY SQUAT FOR MOI… MUST BE THE CHEESE ! DAMN

Advertisements

From → Uncategorized

Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: